Difference between revisions of "Bongo Bonus Stamps"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
''For other uses, see [[Bongo (disambiguation)]]'' | ''For other uses, see [[Bongo (disambiguation)]]'' | ||
'''Bongo Bonus Stamps''' are 'stamps' that are present in issues of [[Futurama Comics]]. Starting in January 2012, Bongo began including Bongo Bonus Stamps in ''{{s|Simpsons Comics}}'', ''{{s|Bart Simpson (comic book series)|Bart Simpson Comics}}'' and ''{{s|Simpsons Comics One-Shot Wonders}}'' as well as Futurama Comics. | '''Bongo Bonus Stamps''' are 'stamps' that are present in issues of ''[[Futurama Comics]]''. Starting in January 2012, Bongo began including Bongo Bonus Stamps in ''{{s|Simpsons Comics}}'', ''{{s|Bart Simpson (comic book series)|Bart Simpson Comics}}'' and ''{{s|Simpsons Comics One-Shot Wonders}}'' as well as ''Futurama Comics''. | ||
== ''Futurama Comics'' stamps == | == ''Futurama Comics'' stamps == | ||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| [[Futurama Comics 65|Futurama Comics #65]] | | [[Futurama Comics 65|Futurama Comics #65]] | ||
| 191 | | 191 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Bender]] | |||
| [[Futurama Comics 66|Futurama Comics #66]] | |||
| 26 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Nibbler]] | |||
| [[Futurama Comics 67|Futurama Comics #67]] | |||
| 88 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Dr. Zoidberg]] | |||
| [[Futurama Comics 68|Futurama Comics #68]] | |||
| 35 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Sal]] | |||
| [[Futurama Comics 69|Futurama Comics #69]] | |||
| 141 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Mom]] | |||
| [[Futurama Comics 70|Futurama Comics #70]] | |||
| 246 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Philip J. Fry]] | |||
| [[Futurama Comics 71|Futurama Comics #71]] | |||
| 10 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Captain Yesterday]] | |||
| [[Futurama Comics 72|Futurama Comics #72]] | |||
| 200 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Scruffy]] | |||
| [[Futurama Comics 73|Futurama Comics #73]] | |||
| 222 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| The [[What-If Machine]] | |||
| [[Futurama Comics 74|Futurama Comics #74]] | |||
| 243 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| The [[Planet Express ship]] | |||
| [[Futurama Comics 75|Futurama Comics #75]] | |||
| 132 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Superking]] | |||
| [[Futurama Comics 76|Futurama Comics #76]] | |||
| 19 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Calculon]] | |||
| [[Futurama Comics 77|Futurama Comics #77]] | |||
| 71 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Futurama Comics 78|Futurama Comics #78]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Futurama Comics 79|Futurama Comics #79]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Futurama Comics 80|Futurama Comics #80]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Futurama Comics 81|Futurama Comics #81]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Futurama Comics 82|Futurama Comics #82]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Comics]] | [[Category:Comics]] |
Latest revision as of 09:56, 1 February 2017
For other uses, see Bongo (disambiguation)
Bongo Bonus Stamps are 'stamps' that are present in issues of Futurama Comics. Starting in January 2012, Bongo began including Bongo Bonus Stamps in Simpsons Comics, Bart Simpson Comics and Simpsons Comics One-Shot Wonders as well as Futurama Comics.