Difference between revisions of "Worlds of Tomorrow Party on Omicron"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(adding giant bees) |
(adding ndnd dialog) |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| [[File:Fry WOT.png|40px]] | | [[File:Fry WOT.png|40px]] | ||
| This nightmare has gone on long enough. | | This nightmare has gone on long enough. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ndnd WOT.png|80px]] | |||
| You had better leave before Lrrr finds out how much I spent. | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2"|Choice 2: Suggest a tip. | !colspan="2"|Choice 2: Suggest a tip. |
Revision as of 00:53, 24 July 2017
Party on Omicron was the third event in Worlds of Tomorrow. It began on July 21, 2017 and will end on July 24, 2017 at 3PM PST.
George Takei Weekend | Party on Omicron |
Space Missions
Party on Omicron! Time to celebrate! Earn extra Nixonbucks and hypnotons on Omicron Persei 8 this weekend! |
Name | Planet | Fuel needed | Unlock requirements | Enemies |
Back to the Grind "A good, old-fashioned delivery." |
Omicron Persei 8 |
Path 1: 12 Locked 1 (Level 8): 16 Locked 2 (Level 14): 18 Locked 3 (Level 18): 18 Locked 4 (Level 22): 18 |
Delivery character level 8 Delivery character level 14 Delivery character level 18 Delivery character level 22 |
Space Pirates Paramecium Giant Bees |